This is a beta/testing instance of PeeringDB. Some features may work differently than production. Do not store data here that you intend to keep - automatically scheduled refreshes from production are currently disabled.

VAS "Latvijas Valsts radio un televizijas centrs"
Also Known As
LVRTC
Long Name
Address 1
Erglu iela 14
Address 2
Floor
Suite
Location
Riga, , LV-1012
Country Code
LV
Geocode
56.964199, 24.144479
Last Updated
2022-01-24T14:04:04Z
Notes
LVRTC is leading electronic communication service provider in Latvia. Providing 28 open-type data centres throughout the territory of Latvia. The largest LVRTC data centre built in accordance with TIER III requirements is located in the Riga Radio and Television Tower - access to more than 40 Latvian and international telco operators.
Logo
Facilities
Name
Country
City
No filter matches.
You may filter by Name, Country or City.
Networks
Name
ASN
No filter matches.
You may filter by Name or ASN.
Exchanges
Name
Country
City
No filter matches.
You may filter by Name, Country or City.
Riga