This is a beta/testing instance of PeeringDB. Some features may work differently than production. Do not store data here that you intend to keep - automatically scheduled refreshes from production are currently disabled.

National Telecom Public Company Limited (NT)
Also Known As
NTPLC, TOT
Long Name
Website
Company Website Override
Address 1
89/2 Cheangwattana Rd., Thungsonghong, Laksi
Address 2
Floor
Suite
Location
Bangkok, , 10210
Country Code
TH
Geocode
Geocode data for this entity could not be obtained at this point. This is done automatically upon address field changes.
Last Updated
2023-03-20T08:20:40Z
Notes
National Telecom Public Company Limited is a Thai state-owned telecommunications company. Established and corporatized in 2021 by resulting from the merger of CAT Telecom and TOT Public Company Limited.
Logo
Networks
Name
ASN
No filter matches.
You may filter by Name or ASN.
38040
23969