This is a beta/testing instance of PeeringDB. Some features may work differently than production. Do not store data here that you intend to keep - automatically scheduled refreshes from production are currently disabled.

Database last synchronized at 2024-02-21 01:02:44

Web4Africa
Also Known As
Long Name
Website
Company Website Override
Address 1
50 Constantia Boulevard,
Address 2
Constantia Kloof
Floor
Ground
Suite
Regus
Location
Rooodepoort, Gauteng, 1709
Country Code
ZA
Geocode
-26.152747, 27.921959
Last Updated
2023-08-26T14:31:00Z
Notes
Established in 2002, [Web4Africa] (https://web4africa.com) is a leading Web Hosting company in the African continent offering server hosting, among other services, from 5 data centres across Ghana, Nigeria, Kenya and South Africa.
Logo
Networks
Name
ASN
No filter matches.
You may filter by Name or ASN.
327813